DIE KÖNIGSLISTE DES BSV

2022 Königspaar Gzim I. und Stefanie II. Ahmeti

2019 Königspaar Frank I. und Tanja I. Schneider

2018 Patrick I Reinsch-Stöckel und Peggy I Reinsch 

2017 Dirk I Müller und Vera I Seitz 

2016 Reinhard I Schmidt - Martina I Schmidt-Heynemans (3. Kaiserpaar) 

2015 Martina I  Jentsch - Stephan I 

2014 Sandra I Schlüsener  - Klaus I 

2013 Reiner I Wolfram - Angelika I (2. Kaiserpaar) 

2012 Volker III Halbhuber - Katja I 

2011 Jürgen I Linnepe - Stefanie I 

2010 Brigitte I Brüßler - Hans-Joachim I 

2009 Uwe I Dittert - Cornelia I 

2008 Andreas I Heynemans - Martina I 

2007 Martin I Kruber - Ulrike I Gnacke 

2006 Wolfgang III Gaede - Edith V 

2005 Horst III Kürschner - Christel III 

2004 Holger I Brodrecht - Elke II 

2003 Reiner I Wolfram - Angelika II

2002 Wolfgang II Tschackert - Gerda I Wagner

2001 Friedrich-Wilhelm II Lüttringhaus - Margarete I

2000 Peter Schulz IV - Gudrun I

1999 Friedhelm I Schröder - Ingeborg I

1998 Reinhard I Schmidt - Elke I

1997 Klaus II Kölz - Brigitte II

1996 Rolf II Linnepe - Angelika I

1995 Hans-Günter I Markus - Monika I

1994 Peter III Schulz - Ute I Höllermann

1993 Hans-Joachim I Brüßler - Brigitte I

1992 Ulrich I Jopke - Christa I

1991 Friedrich-Wilhelm I Schewe - Ingrid III

1990 Achim I Springer - Helga I (1. Kaiserpaar)

1989 Hans-Georg I Ritter - Claudia I Gaede

1988 Adolf I Michalowsky - Waltraud II

1987 Falko I Nagler - Waltraud I

1986 Heinz I Binczyk - Hetti I

1985 Detlef I Pleuger - Doris I

1984 Hansjürgen I Schüßler - Marlies I

1983 Rolf I Stroh - Ulla I

1982 Hans-Dieter I Höllermann - Ingeborg I

1981 Eugen II Drückow - Margret I

1980 Achim I Springer - Liesel I

1979 Peter II Wagner - Christel II

1978 Günter I Wolfram - Ruth II

1977 Klaus I Schneider - Irmi I

1976 Volker II Lange - Roswitha I

1975 Horst II Fey - Edith IV

1974 Fritz-Jürgen I Jansen - Edith III

1973 Volker I Kreiskorte -Gertrud I

1972 Klaus-Peter I Bauckhage – Ingrid II

1971 Kurt II Kahle - Suse I

1970 Hans II Schiwek - Gisela I

1969 Gerhard II Höllermann - Ellen I

1968 Kurt I Berges - Ilse I

1967 Manfred II Groll - Hildegard I

1966 Hans I van Kaldekerken - Elsbeth I

1965 Franz II Kemmerich Edith II

1964 Wolfgang I Borbeck -Renate II

1963 Theo I Kolodziej - Ria I

1962 Gerhard I Blöcher - Elisabeth I

1961 Manfred I Schmidt - Ruth I

1960 Harry I Schwald - Renate I

1959 Fritz II Borcherding - Käte I

1958 Horst I Braunschweig - Änne I

1957 Peter I Busch - Ingrid I

1956 Karl I Fromme - Kläre I

1955 Robert I Schewe - Emmy II

1954 Willy III Wagner -Lisa I

1953 Willy II Kraus - Frieda I

1952 Bernhard I Busch - Erna III

1951 Walter V Linnepe - Edith I

1950 Albert I Kreiskorte - Lotte I

1949 Rudi I Weigand -Christel I

1939 Ewald I Bode - Ida IV

1938 Arthur I Hellwig - Emmi I

1937 Walter IV Herguth -Mariechen II

1936 Hermann II Claßen - Erna II

1935 Willy I Dieck - Paula I

1934 Eugen I Rafflenbeul - Grete II

1933 Hugo II Schmidt - Elly I

1932 Ernst II Höllermann - Mariechen I

1931 Ernst I Dreyer - Hermine I

1930 Ferdinand I Kuhn - Martha I

1929 Wilhelm III Blöcher - Anna II

1928 Walter III Gembruch - Grete I

1927 Fritz I Herberg - Selma I

1926 Hermann I Schardt - Hedwig I

1925 Franz I Köster - Ida III

1924 Emil I Lange - Elfriede II

1922 Gustav I Brüninghaus - Emma I

1921 Walter II Clever - Elfriede I Richter

1920 August I Fromm - Ida II

1919 Walter I Brinker - Klara I

1913 Hugo I Fischer - Auguste-Luise I

1912 Wilhelm II Steinbach - Anna I

1911 Paul I Scherneck - Ida I

1910 Wilhelm I vom Hofe - Erna I Köcker